CRONISTORIA

 

ANNO
GIOSTRATORE
CAPITANO
VICE CAPITANO
SEGRETARIO
CAVALLO
1935
Alessandro Ramini
Giovanni Rosini
1937
Ghino Fastelli (?)
Giovanni Rosini (?)
1948
Giulio Bernardini
Pasqualino Quinti
1950
Natale Fatighenti
Italo Petrazzini
Muzio Celesti
1951
Giulio Bernardini
Giulio Aggravi
Homs Grifoni
Luciano Bernardini
1952
Donato Gallorini
Giulio Aggravi
Homs Grifoni
Homs Grifoni
1953
Ghino Fastelli
Homs Grifoni
Giulio Aggravi
Fabio Bocchi
1954
Natale Fatighenti
1955
Natale Fatighenti
Gino Massai

Stellino
1956
Natale Fatighenti
Gino Massai
Stellino
1957
Natale Fatighenti (?)
Gino Massai
Stellino (?)
1958
Natale Fatighenti
Ottavio Montini
1961
Natale Fatighenti
Piero D'Auria (?)
1982
Gionni Pippi
Luciano Gentili
Natale Buraschi (dim.)
Bruno Cioncoloni
Natale Buraschi (dim.)
Rosella Marzocchi
Samantha
1983
Gionni Pippi
Luciano Gentili
Bruno Cioncoloni
Rosella Marzocchi
Stella
1984
Roberto Falsetti
Luciano Gentili
Bruno Cioncoloni
Rosella Marzocchi
Mirna
Tistarelli
Brigida
1985
Roberto Falsetti
Luciano Gentili
Bruno Cioncoloni
Rosella Marzocchi
Normanchino
1986
Roberto Falsetti
Luciano Gentili
Sergio Cappelletti
Bruno Cioncoloni (dim.)
Franco
Fabrizzi
Emiro
1987
Luciano Gentili
Sergio Cappelletti
Mario Rizzo
Rosella Marzocchi
Emiro
1988
Roberto Falsetti
Mario Fastelli
Marcello Martini
Sonia Marchi
Dorina
1989
Roberto Falsetti
Mario Fastelli
Roberto Bartoli
Rosella Marzocchi
Luana Cherubini
Sara
1990
Roberto Falsetti
Sergio Cappelletti
Mario Rizzo
Lara Morgantini
Dorina
1991
Roberto Falsetti
Sergio Cappelletti
Stefano Rappuoli
Lara Morgantini
Dorina
1992
Roberto Falsetti
Sergio Cappelletti
Giovannino Giani
Pamola Picchetta
Dorina
1993
Claudio Betti
Sergio Cappelletti
Giovannino Giani
Pamola Picchetta
Marta
1993 str
Claudio Betti
Sergio Cappelletti
Giovannino Giani
Pamola Picchetta
Dorina
1994
Claudio Betti
Sergio Cappelletti
Giovannino Giani
Pamola Picchetta
Marta
1995
Claudio Betti
Sergio Cappelletti
Giovannino Giani
Lara Morgantini
Marta
1996
Claudio Betti
Graziano Placidi
Mario Rizzo
Eleonora Bellini
Debora Tiezzi
Marta
1997
Moreno Montini
Roberto Falsetti
Mario Rizzo
Luca Salvadori
Marta
1998
Claudio Betti
Roberto Falsetti
Mario Rizzo
Luca Salvadori
Marta
1999
Massimo Falsetti
Giovannino Giani
Mauro Crociani
Gessica Nardelli
Marta
1999 str
Massimo Falsetti, Gianni Del Grasso
Giovannino Giani
Mauro Crociani
Gessica Nardelli

Bimba e Marta

2000
Massimo Falsetti
Giovannino Giani
Mauro Crociani
Gessica Nardelli
Bimba
2000 not
Massimo Falsetti
Giovannino Giani
Mauro Crociani
Gessica Nardelli
Bimba
2001
Massimo Falsetti
Giovannino Giani
Giancarlo Ciaccioni
Gessica Nardelli
Marta
2001 not
Gianni Del Grasso
Giovannino Giani
Giancarlo Ciaccioni
Gessica Nardelli
Marta
2002
Massimo Falsetti
Giovannino Giani
Giancarlo Ciaccioni
Gessica Nardelli
Azzurra
2002 not
Massimo Falsetti
Giovannino Giani
Giancarlo Ciaccioni
Gessica Nardelli
Azzurra
2003
Francesco Fabbrizzi
Mario Fastelli
Giovannino Giani
Simona Meloni
Marta
2003 not
Francesco Fabbrizzi
Mario Fastelli
Giovannino Giani
Simona Meloni
Marta
2004
Francesco Fabbrizzi
Mario Fastelli
Fabrizio Moretti
Gessica Nardelli
Marta
2005
Daniele Cappelletti
Giovannino Giani
Federico Martini
Gemma Rossi
Brigantino
2006
Daniele Cappelletti
Giovannino Giani
Federico Martini
Gemma Rossi
Brigantino
2007
Massimo Falsetti
Alessio Giani
Federico Martini
Margherita Cioncoloni
Dermal
2008
Massimo Falsetti
Alessio Giani
Federico Martini
Margherita Cioncoloni
Vittoria
2009
Fabio Tamagnini
Alessio Giani

Damiano Aggravi (dim.) Gessica Nardelli

Margherita Cioncoloni
Tiago
2010 riev
Fabio Tamagnini
Alessio Giani

Gessica Nardelli

Margherita Cioncoloni
Tiago
2010
Fabio Tamagnini
Alessio Giani
Gessica Nardelli
Margherita Cioncoloni
Jack
2011
Fabio Tamagnini
Giulio Cioncoloni (dim.) Alessio Giani

Marco Perugini

Margherita Cioncoloni
Akaba
2012
Fabio Tamagnini
Alessio Giani
Mario Fastelli
Margherita Cioncoloni
Jack
2012 str
Guido Gentili
Alessio Giani
Mario Fastelli
Margherita Cioncoloni
Jack
2013 str
Fabio Tamagnini
Alessio Giani
Mario Fastelli
Margherita Cioncoloni
Akaba
2013
Guido Gentili
Alessio Giani
Mario Fastelli
Margherita Cioncoloni
Akaba
2014
Fabio Tamagnini
Giovannino Giani
Alessio Giani
Margherita Cioncoloni
Akaba
2015 luglio
Fabio Tamagnini
Giovannino Giani
Alessio Giani
Margherita Cioncoloni
Akaba
2015
Guido Gentili
Giovannino Giani
Alessio Giani
Margherita Cioncoloni
Apollo
2016 luglio

Guido Gentili, Fabio Tamagnini

Francesco Ciaccioni
Alex Romagnoli
Simona Meloni
Apollo e Akaba
2016
Guido Gentili
Francesco Ciaccioni
Alex Romagnoli
Simona Meloni
Apollo
2017 luglio

Tony Bartoli, Fabio Tamagnini

Francesco Ciaccioni
Alex Romagnoli
Simona Meloni
Akaba e Jack
2017
Fabio Tamagnini
Francesco Ciaccioni
Alex Romagnoli
Simona Meloni
Dago
2018 luglio
Fabio Tamagnini
Francesco Ciaccioni
Mario Fastelli
Simona Meloni
Akaba
2018
Tony Bartoli
Francesco Ciaccioni
Mario Fastelli
Simona Meloni
Jack
           
           
           

 

indietro